Tuesday, January 31, 2012

#14

hey, hello and hi!

it's the end of January. Oh man. I can't believe it. I heard, our result for the first and second block already out, and it turned out, so _____. You know what I mean., BADLY.

I'm watching 49 days. Hmm, don't worry, I'm gonna review about it . Hoho. Together with Protect The Boss, okay? Oh well, today I went for an outing with Kim Yana. Accompanied her to buy some stuff. She treated me Pizza. Sankyuu. And I bought a Pashmina. I think, I better wear pashmina compare to Shawl. Hmm, I've been spending my day with dramas, sleep and KBS since I just installed Astro in my house, LOL.LAME ME

I think, someone is angry with me just because I didn't tell her, or maybe because she thought that I don't wanna go out with her, but what I did today is just, accompanied someone. I've met Shin Yi. Hehe. HOYEAAAH. let see some of our photos.


So, today is the last day of Jan 2012. Hope for a better February (: I miss Alif so much, I know Alif miss me too ♥ We're such a good friend. By the way, FT Island's new song is out. Ahhh, they're so cool. I like the music. Severely in love with Severely.Enjoy!



I love you, and I won't let you go. Goodbye January.

kbai;

han

No comments: