Wednesday, April 25, 2012

#48

OMG, YOU KNOW WHAT, I THINK I'M GETTING OLDER AND EASY TO FORGET. IT'S LIKE, I DON'T EVEN CARE ABOUT DAY OR DATE! WHAT'S IMPORTANT IS TIME!!


I DON'T EVEN REALIZE THAT I'M GONNA HAVE PRACTICAL EXAM TOMORROW. I WAS STUDYING AND STUDYING AND STUDYING. TERFISH. BUT STILL I HAVE A LOT TO STUDY. LIKE A LOT.


YOU CAN SEE HOW STRESS I AM. I EVEN CAPS LOCK ALL THIS. HAHAHA.


problem much. hey yo. hai. lalalala. and now I feel like vomiting like seriously!


jangan study medic kalau kau jenis enjoy mcm aku. haha.


emo dgn Hae sebab dia mai Indonesia this week. WEKKKK ;P

kbai;

han

2 comments:

Ramiza said...

i feel like i have no life anymore :'(

han eba said...

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA.

it's better to die ;P